Boots

Boots can be found at Laois Shopping Centre, Portlaoise, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 8688788. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12697. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 22 within 15 km and 46 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boots Retail Ireland Limited
Registered address: Laois Shopping Centre, Portlaoise, Co. Laois County: County Laois Town: Port Laoise Road: Kylekiproe Road
Latitude: 53°1' 54.91" N Longitude: -7°17' 46.3" W
Phone: 8688788 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie