Tesco Pharmacy

Tesco Pharmacy can be found at Portlaoise Shopping Centre, James Fintan Lawlor Avenue, Portlaoise, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 8634700. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12777. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 22 within 15 km and 46 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Tesco Ireland Limited
Registered address: Portlaoise Shopping Centre, James Fintan Lawlor Avenue, Portlaoise, Co. Laois County: County Laois Town: Port Laoise Road: Kylekiproe Road
Latitude: 53°1' 54.91" N Longitude: -7°17' 46.3" W
Phone: 8634700 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie