Boots

Boots can be found at Units 1 And 2, Dublin Road, Naas, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 901042. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1204. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 115 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boots Retail (Ireland) Limited
Registered address: Units 1 And 2, Dublin Road, Naas, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare City: Naas Road: Dublin Road
Latitude: 53°13' 14.59" N Longitude: -6°39' 34.42" W
Phone: 045 901042 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie