Poplar Pharmacy

Poplar Pharmacy can be found at Unit 4, Poplar Square, Naas, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 876958. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=758. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 30 within 15 km and 110 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Dobit Limited
Registered address: Unit 4, Poplar Square, Naas, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare City: Naas Road: Poplar Square
Latitude: 53°13' 10.71" N Longitude: -6°39' 42.18" W
Phone: 045 876958 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie