Brady's Pharmacy

Brady's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 3 Skerries Point Shopping Centre, Kelly's Bay, Skerries, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 8493017. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11986. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 6 within the radius of 5 km, 40 within 15 km and 360 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Med F Limited
Registered address: Unit 3 Skerries Point Shopping Centre, Kelly's Bay, Skerries, Co. Dublin County: Fingal Hamlet: Balcunnin Road: Selskar Road
Latitude: 53°34' 52.74" N Longitude: -6°8' 7" W
Phone: 01 8493017 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie