Bridgetown Pharmacy

Bridgetown Pharmacy can be found at Bridgetown South, Co. Wexford. The pharmacy phone number is 9175595. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12876. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 25 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Bridgetown Healthcare Limited
Registered address: Bridgetown South, Co. Wexford County: County Wexford Village: Bridgetown Suburb: Bridgetown South Road: R736
Latitude: 52°13' 49.21" N Longitude: -6°32' 46.57" W
Phone: 9175595 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie