We Care Kilmore (In Receivership)

We Care Kilmore (In Receivership) can be found at Sarshill, Kilmore, Co. Wexford. The pharmacy phone number is 053 9135655. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=790. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: We Care Pharmacy Group Limited (In Receivership)
Registered address: Sarshill, Kilmore, Co. Wexford County: County Wexford Village: Kilmore Suburb: Sarshill Road: R739
Latitude: 52°12' 9.65" N Longitude: -6°33' 4.56" W
Phone: 053 9135655 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie