Burke's Pharmacy

Burke's Pharmacy can be found at 2 Hillcrest, Kilcullen, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 480450. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1481. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 32 within 15 km and 81 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Kilcullen Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 2 Hillcrest, Kilcullen, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Town: Kilcullen Road: R448
Latitude: 53°8' 5.05" N Longitude: -6°44' 28.94" W
Phone: 045 480450 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie