Callagy's Pharmacy

Callagy's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Kilcock, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 01 6287393. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=746. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 20 within 15 km and 130 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Kilcock Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Kilcock, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Town: Kilcock Road: New Lane
Latitude: 53°24' 3.01" N Longitude: -6°40' 7.17" W
Phone: 01 6287393 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie