Conroy's Pharmacy

Conroy's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 30B, Carton Park, Tesco Shopping Centre, Maynooth, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 01 6286081. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12229. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 10 within the radius of 5 km, 45 within 15 km and 201 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Patrick Conroy
Registered address: Unit 30B, Carton Park, Tesco Shopping Centre, Maynooth, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Hamlet: Carton Road: Royal Canal Way
Latitude: 53°22' 49.5" N Longitude: -6°34' 58.48" W
Phone: 01 6286081 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie