Castle Pharmacy

Castle Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Castlemartyr, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4667800. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1375. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 11 within 15 km and 37 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Joseph Gabriel Mary Kelly
Registered address: Main Street, Castlemartyr, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Castlemartyr Road: N25
Latitude: 51°54' 42.38" N Longitude: -8°3' 14.33" W
Phone: 021 4667800 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie