Killeagh Pharmacy

Killeagh Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Killeagh, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 024 95117. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=797. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Killeagh Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Main Street, Killeagh, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Killeagh Road: N25
Latitude: 51°56' 29.1" N Longitude: -7°59' 38.37" W
Phone: 024 95117 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie