Castletown Pharmacy

Castletown Pharmacy can be found at 133-135 Castletown Road, Dundalk, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 42 9353992. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1690. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 24 within the radius of 5 km, 28 within 15 km and 40 within 30 km.
Alternate name: C & C Walsh Limited
Registered address: 133-135 Castletown Road, Dundalk, Co. Louth County: County Louth Hamlet: Saint John’s Bridge Road: Castletown Road
Latitude: 54°0' 45.2" N Longitude: -6°24' 36.23" W
Phone: 42 9353992 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie