Townparks Pharmacy

Townparks Pharmacy can be found at Unit 2, Canessa Building, Townparks, Castletown Road, Dundalk Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 9835882. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12715. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 24 within the radius of 5 km, 28 within 15 km and 40 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Dundalk Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 2, Canessa Building, Townparks, Castletown Road, Dundalk Co. Louth County: County Louth Hamlet: Saint John’s Bridge Road: Castletown Road
Latitude: 54°0' 51.71" N Longitude: -6°25' 4.75" W
Phone: 9835882 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie