Castletroy Pharmacy

Castletroy Pharmacy can be found at Unit 4, University Court, Castletroy, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 333030. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1149. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 11 within the radius of 5 km, 57 within 15 km and 78 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Gubbins Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 4, University Court, Castletroy, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Suburb: Castletroy Road: Hazelwood
Latitude: 52°40' 2.8" N Longitude: -8°34' 12.49" W
Phone: 333030 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie