Gray's Pharmacy

Gray's Pharmacy can be found at 3 Castletroy Court, Castletroy, Limerick, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 061 332210. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1188. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 9 within the radius of 5 km, 57 within 15 km and 78 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Acled Limited
Registered address: 3 Castletroy Court, Castletroy, Limerick, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Suburb: Castletroy Road: Dublin Road
Latitude: 52°40' 4.67" N Longitude: -8°33' 21.93" W
Phone: 061 332210 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie