Classes Lake Pharmacy

Classes Lake Pharmacy can be found at Unit 3, Classes Lake Retail Centre, Bridewood, Ovens, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4877848. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11947. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 8 within the radius of 5 km, 30 within 15 km and 129 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Classes Lake Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Unit 3, Classes Lake Retail Centre, Bridewood, Ovens, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Classes Lake Suburb: West Village Road: The Oaks
Latitude: 51°52' 55.54" N Longitude: -8°37' 42.39" W
Phone: 021 4877848 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie