Cloghroe Pharmacy Limited

Cloghroe Pharmacy Limited can be found at Cloghroe, Blarney, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 4382244. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12573. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 9 within the radius of 5 km, 29 within 15 km and 125 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cloghore Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Cloghroe, Blarney, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Cloghroe Suburb: West Village Road: Woodlands
Latitude: 51°55' 7.93" N Longitude: -8°37' 6.89" W
Phone: 4382244 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie