Cleaboy Pharmacy

Cleaboy Pharmacy can be found at Cleaboy Shopping Centre, Waterford, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 051 358707. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1168. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 20 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 44 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Keating's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Cleaboy Shopping Centre, Waterford, Co. Waterford County: Waterford City: Waterford Road: Cezanne Drive
Latitude: 52°15' 22.45" N Longitude: -7°8' 21.17" W
Phone: 051 358707 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie