Fullam's Pharmacy

Fullam's Pharmacy can be found at Waterford S. Centre, Lisduggan, Waterford City, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 051 374420. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=548. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 20 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 42 within 30 km.
Alternate name: L. D. Pharmacy (Waterford) Limited
Registered address: Waterford S. Centre, Lisduggan, Waterford City, Co. Waterford County: Waterford City: Waterford Road: Brown's Road
Latitude: 52°14' 59.76" N Longitude: -7°8' 14.18" W
Phone: 051 374420 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie