Coffey's Pharmacy Limited

Coffey's Pharmacy Limited can be found at Main Street, Kilkelly, Co. Mayo. The pharmacy phone number is 094 9367010. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=306. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 21 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Coffeys Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Kilkelly, Co. Mayo County: County Mayo Hamlet: Barnacahoge Road: R375
Latitude: 53°52' 15.53" N Longitude: -8°51' 2.09" W
Phone: 094 9367010 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie