O'Donnell's Pharmacy

O'Donnell's Pharmacy can be found at The Square, Charlestown, Co. Mayo. The pharmacy phone number is 094 9254177. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=698. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 19 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Heather County Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: The Square, Charlestown, Co. Mayo County: County Mayo Village: Charlestown Road: N17
Latitude: 53°57' 49.7" N Longitude: -8°47' 40.34" W
Phone: 094 9254177 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie