Corbally Pharmacy

Corbally Pharmacy can be found at Shannon Banks, Limerick, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 061 349930. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1383. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 40 within the radius of 5 km, 59 within 15 km and 79 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Gillawe Limited
Registered address: Shannon Banks, Limerick, Co. Limerick County: County Clare Road: R463
Latitude: 52°41' 3.16" N Longitude: -8°36' 23.89" W
Phone: 061 349930 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie