Keating's Pharmacy

Keating's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 6, Westbury Centre, Corbally, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 061 348616. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1627. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 40 within the radius of 5 km, 59 within 15 km and 79 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Athlunkard Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 6, Westbury Centre, Corbally, Co. Clare County: County Clare Road: R463
Latitude: 52°41' 7.64" N Longitude: -8°36' 22.86" W
Phone: 061 348616 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie