D & M Harrington

D & M Harrington can be found at Mill Street, Timoleague, Bandon, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 023 8846261. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=460. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 16 within 15 km and 48 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Daniel Harringon and Son Limited
Registered address: Mill Street, Timoleague, Bandon, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Timoleague Road: R600
Latitude: 51°38' 33.9" N Longitude: -8°45' 59.74" W
Phone: 023 8846261 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie