Crowley's Pharmacy

Crowley's Pharmacy can be found at Supervalue Shopping Centre, Fax Bridge, Cork Road, Clonakilty, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 8895055. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12773. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 22 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Anne Marie Crowley
Registered address: Supervalue Shopping Centre, Fax Bridge, Cork Road, Clonakilty, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Clonakilty Road: R880
Latitude: 51°37' 27.04" N Longitude: -8°52' 57.36" W
Phone: 8895055 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie