Daly's Pharmacy

Daly's Pharmacy can be found at Abbey Street, Cong, Co. Mayo. The pharmacy phone number is 094 9546119. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=344. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 43 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mary Christine Daly
Registered address: Abbey Street, Cong, Co. Mayo County: County Mayo Village: Cong Road: R345
Latitude: 53°32' 26.56" N Longitude: -9°17' 13.48" W
Phone: 094 9546119 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie