Flaherty's Pharmacy

Flaherty's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Oughterard, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 557602. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=429. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 2 within 15 km and 39 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Castlelellen Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Oughterard, Co. Galway County: County Galway Town: Oughterard Suburb: Lemonfield Road: Main Street
Latitude: 53°25' 42.15" N Longitude: -9°19' 11.87" W
Phone: 091 557602 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie