DocMorris Pharmacy

DocMorris Pharmacy can be found at 44 Tonlegee Road, Coolock, Dublin 5. The pharmacy phone number is 01 8470101. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1104. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 53 within the radius of 5 km, 365 within 15 km and 507 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Unicare Pharmacy Limited

Location and contact details

Registered address: 44 Tonlegee Road, Coolock, Dublin 5 County: Dublin City: Dublin 5 Suburb: Coolock Road: Tonlegee Road
Latitude: 53°23' 19.77" N Longitude: -6°11' 42.41" W
Phone: 01 8470101 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie

/pharmacy/docmorris-pharmacy-44-tonlegee-road/