Donabate Pharmacy

Donabate Pharmacy can be found at Unit 1, Ballalease North, Portrane Road, Donabate, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 808 5333. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1442. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 129 within 15 km and 482 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Donabate Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Unit 1, Ballalease North, Portrane Road, Donabate, Co. Dublin County: Fingal Hamlet: Corballis Road: Portrane Road
Latitude: 53°29' 32.45" N Longitude: -6°8' 9.22" W
Phone: 808 5333 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie