Duffy's Pharmacy

Duffy's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Castletownroche, Mallow, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 022 26172. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=740. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 65 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Robert William Duffy
Registered address: Main Street, Castletownroche, Mallow, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Castletownroche Road: N72
Latitude: 52°10' 21.6" N Longitude: -8°27' 54.53" W
Phone: 022 26172 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie