Thornhill Pharmacy

Thornhill Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Kildorrery, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 25490. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12672. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 48 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Thornhill's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Kildorrery, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Kildorrery Road: N73
Latitude: 52°14' 46.97" N Longitude: -8°25' 31.65" W
Phone: 25490 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie