Glen Easton Pharmacy

Glen Easton Pharmacy can be found at Glen Easton Lodge Shopping Centre, Leixlip, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 01 6060060. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1330. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 68 within 15 km and 333 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Glen Easton Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Glen Easton Lodge Shopping Centre, Leixlip, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare City: Leixlip Road: Gleneaston Crescent
Latitude: 53°21' 54.11" N Longitude: -6°31' 3.05" W
Phone: 01 6060060 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie