The Rye Pharmacy

The Rye Pharmacy can be found at Barnhall Shopping Centre, Leixlip, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 6154611. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12654. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 16 within the radius of 5 km, 90 within 15 km and 377 within 30 km.
Alternate name: The Rye Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Barnhall Shopping Centre, Leixlip, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare City: Leixlip Road: Castletown
Latitude: 53°21' 43.4" N Longitude: -6°30' 8.08" W
Phone: 6154611 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie