Gormley Pharmacy

Gormley Pharmacy can be found at Unit 3, Kells Shopping Centre, Kells, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 046 9240950. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=990. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 44 within 30 km.
Alternate name: F J Grimes Chemist Ltd
Registered address: Unit 3, Kells Shopping Centre, Kells, Co. Meath County: County Meath Town: Kells Road: R147
Latitude: 53°43' 45.95" N Longitude: -6°52' 57.56" W
Phone: 046 9240950 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie