Stauntons Pharmacy

Stauntons Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Athboy, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 046 9432380. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=819. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 12 within 15 km and 42 within 30 km.
Alternate name: P & B Staunton Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Athboy, Co. Meath County: County Meath Town: Athboy Road: N51
Latitude: 53°37' 21.03" N Longitude: -6°55' 8.27" W
Phone: 046 9432380 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie