Gouldson Pharmacy (Rosslare)

Gouldson Pharmacy (Rosslare) can be found at Rosslare Shopping Centre, Rosslare Harbour, Co. Wexford. The pharmacy phone number is 053 9133551. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1199. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 16 within 15 km and 29 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Gouldson Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Rosslare Shopping Centre, Rosslare Harbour, Co. Wexford County: County Wexford Hamlet: Ballygerry Road: Greenore Park
Latitude: 52°15' 2.48" N Longitude: -6°20' 38.73" W
Phone: 053 9133551 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie