Rosslare Pharmacy

Rosslare Pharmacy can be found at Station Road, Rosslare Strand, Co. Wexford. The pharmacy phone number is 053 9173414. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11959. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 30 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Rosslare Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Station Road, Rosslare Strand, Co. Wexford County: County Wexford Village: Rosslare Road: Strand Road
Latitude: 52°16' 22.81" N Longitude: -6°23' 13.04" W
Phone: 053 9173414 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie