Healthwise Pharmacy (Ballinasloe)

Healthwise Pharmacy (Ballinasloe) can be found at Harbour Road, Poolboy, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 090 9645693. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12314. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 10 within the radius of 5 km, 11 within 15 km and 20 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Healthwise Pharmacies Ballinasloe Limited
Registered address: Harbour Road, Poolboy, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway County: County Galway Town: Ballinasloe Road: Slí Na hAbhainn
Latitude: 53°19' 25.98" N Longitude: -8°13' 6.36" W
Phone: 090 9645693 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie