Holly's Pharmacy

Holly's Pharmacy can be found at 7a Marina Point, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 090 9645676. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1424. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 10 within the radius of 5 km, 11 within 15 km and 20 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Marina Point Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: 7a Marina Point, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway County: County Galway Town: Ballinasloe Road: Slí Na hAbhainn
Latitude: 53°19' 37.52" N Longitude: -8°13' 13.27" W
Phone: 090 9645676 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie