Holly's Pharmacy

Holly's Pharmacy can be found at 23 Abbey Street, Ennis, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 065 682 8568. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=495. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 17 within the radius of 5 km, 24 within 15 km and 34 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Tom Holly (Pharmacy) Limited
Registered address: 23 Abbey Street, Ennis, Co. Clare County: County Clare Town: Ennis Suburb: Clonroad Beg Road: Abbey Street
Latitude: 52°50' 41.79" N Longitude: -8°58' 55.26" W
Phone: 065 682 8568 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie