O'Sullivan's Pharmacy

O'Sullivan's Pharmacy can be found at Bank Place, Ennis, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 065 6820588. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=923. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 17 within the radius of 5 km, 24 within 15 km and 34 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Rosaleen O'Sullivan Limited
Registered address: Bank Place, Ennis, Co. Clare County: County Clare Town: Ennis Suburb: Clonroad Beg Road: High Street
Latitude: 52°50' 39.56" N Longitude: -8°58' 59.74" W
Phone: 065 6820588 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie