Kavanagh's Pharmacy Limited

Kavanagh's Pharmacy Limited can be found at Units 4-5, The Gables Shopping Centre, Dunshaughlin, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 01 8259801. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=884. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 23 within 15 km and 274 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Kavanagh's Pharmacy (Dunshaughlin) Limited
Registered address: Units 4-5, The Gables Shopping Centre, Dunshaughlin, Co. Meath County: County Meath Town: Dunshaughlin Road: The Gables
Latitude: 53°30' 39.35" N Longitude: -6°32' 25.26" W
Phone: 01 8259801 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie