Kinnegad Pharmacy

Kinnegad Pharmacy can be found at Unit 5, Supervalu Shopping Centre, Kinnegad, Co. Westmeath. The pharmacy phone number is 044 939 1536. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1680. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 38 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Eliezer Limited

Location and contact details

Registered address: Unit 5, Supervalu Shopping Centre, Kinnegad, Co. Westmeath County: County Westmeath Town: Kinnegad Road: Mullingar Road
Latitude: 53°27' 21.52" N Longitude: -7°6' 7.42" W
Phone: 044 939 1536 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie

/pharmacy/kinnegad-pharmacy-unit-5/