Quinn's Pharmacy

Quinn's Pharmacy can be found at Beech Unit, Granary Court, Edenderry, Co. Offaly. The pharmacy phone number is 046 9773005. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11952. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 50 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Brendan Quinn Pharmacy Limited

Location and contact details

Registered address: Beech Unit, Granary Court, Edenderry, Co. Offaly County: County Offaly Town: Edenderry Road: R402
Latitude: 53°20' 31.96" N Longitude: -7°3' 5.18" W
Phone: 046 9773005 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie

/pharmacy/quinns-pharmacy-beech-unit/