Kissane's Pharmacy

Kissane's Pharmacy can be found at Market Street, Thomastown, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 056 7754697. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1071. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 20 within 15 km and 58 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Thomastown Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Market Street, Thomastown, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Town: Thomastown Road: Market Street
Latitude: 52°31' 31.56" N Longitude: -7°8' 20.15" W
Phone: 056 7754697 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie