Gowran Pharmacy

Gowran Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Gowran, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 056 7726841. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1429. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 10 within 15 km and 53 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Gowran Pharmacies Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Gowran, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Village: Gowran Road: R448
Latitude: 52°37' 43.99" N Longitude: -7°3' 59.81" W
Phone: 056 7726841 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie