Leo Walsh Pharmacy

Leo Walsh Pharmacy can be found at Joyce's Shopping Centre, Knocknacarra, Galway City, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 587638. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1545. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 14 within the radius of 5 km, 46 within 15 km and 68 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Knocknacarra Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Joyce's Shopping Centre, Knocknacarra, Galway City, Co. Galway County: Galway City: Galway Suburb: Knocknacarra Road: Shangort Road
Latitude: 53°15' 45.95" N Longitude: -9°6' 18.72" W
Phone: 091 587638 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie