O'Dwyer Pharmacy.

O'Dwyer Pharmacy. can be found at Seacrest Shopping Centre, Shangort Road, Knocknacarra, Galway City, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 590211. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=929. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 44 within 15 km and 68 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mary Elizabeth O'Dwyer
Registered address: Seacrest Shopping Centre, Shangort Road, Knocknacarra, Galway City, Co. Galway County: Galway City: Galway Suburb: Knocknacarra Road: Shangort Road
Latitude: 53°15' 42.89" N Longitude: -9°6' 46.17" W
Phone: 091 590211 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie