MacManus Pharmacy

MacManus Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Ballyconnell, Co. Cavan. The pharmacy phone number is 049 9526355. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1459. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 22 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Breffni Chemicals Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Ballyconnell, Co. Cavan County: County Cavan Town: Ballyconnell
Latitude: 54°7' 0.58" N Longitude: -7°34' 58.22" W
Phone: 049 9526355 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie